Sign up for
News & Offers!
Your email:
Subscribe 












 
Golf Discs :: Mid range
View cart Checkout

Mid range

Products

Sort by: Product Price Default
Zombee Elite-Z 1st Run
Shark STAR
Meteor Elite-Z - 1st Run
Mace Zero Line Hard (1st Run stamp)
First Dead, First Risen

The Zombee makes a great compliment to Discraft's classic Buzzz by bringing a slightly faster straight-to-fade flight. A touch of overstability... more
Shtar Shark

The Shark is the perfect mid-range disc for players of all skill levels. It is great for predictable straight, hyzer or anhyzer drives and approach... more
Meteorzzzz

The Discraft Meteor Elite-Z is a slightly under-stable mid-range/approach disc that offers great glide. According to Discraft, the Meteor "delivers... more
Mace Windkill Hard

The Mace is Latitude's overstable midrange, designed as a do-it-all midrange meant for players of all skill levels.. This Mace features Latitude's... more
Our price: $24.99
 

Our price: $39.99
 

Our price: $24.99
 

Our price: $39.99
 

Mace Gold Line (1st Run stamp)
Lycan STAR - First Run Stamp
Drone Elite-Z - 1st Run
Buzzz OS Elite-Z - 1st Run
Mace Windkill

The Mace is Latitude's overstable midrange, designed as a do-it-all midrange meant for players of all skill levels. This Mace features Latitude's... more
Lycan at First Sightin'

The Lycan is Innova's answer to a tick-more-stable Mako, and another entry in the worn-Roc series. This is also one of the first new releases to... more
Durable Drone

The Drone Elite-Z is a very over-stable mid-range disc manufactured in Discraft's high-durability Elite-Z Plastic. The Drone is designed for... more
1st Run Buzzz Goodness

Don't miss your chance to grab a Limited Edition 1st Run Buzzz OS Elite-Z! Discraft fans have been clamoring for the Buzzz OS for years and... more
Our price: $39.99
 

Our price: $24.69
Market price: $24.99 save 1%

Our price: $27.99
 

Our price: $29.99
 

Alias Neutron
Also Known As

The Alias is a straight-flying placement midrange similar to the popular Tangent, but with a bit more high-speed stability. This point-and-shoot... more
Our price: $17.69
Market price: $20.99 save 16%